Zwischenzeiten

 

Niedersächsische Meisterschaften im Mittel-OL Sa 09.09.2017 15:38
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008
   Pl Name                Kat         Zeit                                                                                                                 



Bahn 1  (15)                            5.1 km  160 Hm   19 P                          
                                             1(37)   2(39)   3(43)   4(46)   5(49)   6(51)   7(53)   8(52)   9(58)  10(59)  11(60)  12(61)  13(62)  14(63) 
                                            15(68)  16(69)  17(76)  18(77)  19(78)       Z                                                                 

    1 Andrej SONNENBERG   H21L       31:56    3:05    4:30    7:32    8:45    9:55   10:56   12:03   13:04   15:20   17:18   18:48   20:14   21:12   22:45 
      Osnabrücker TB                          3:05    1:25    3:02    1:13    1:10    1:01    1:07    1:01    2:16    1:58    1:30    1:26    0:58    1:33 
                                             24:34   25:51   28:58   30:17   31:36   31:56            6:36                                                 
                                              1:49    1:17    3:07    1:19    1:19    0:20             *42                                                 
    2 Ole HENNSELER       H21L       32:18    3:12    4:45    6:54    8:08    9:19   10:21   11:22   12:22   14:52   16:54   18:41   19:59   20:54   22:35 
      MTV Seesen                              3:12    1:33    2:09    1:14    1:11    1:02    1:01    1:00    2:30    2:02    1:47    1:18    0:55    1:41 
                                             24:40   26:03   29:05   30:41   31:54   32:18                                                                 
                                              2:05    1:23    3:02    1:36    1:13    0:24                                                                 
    3 Jan Felix Topp      H21L       36:28    3:20    5:11    7:36    8:52   10:08   11:16   12:24   13:31   16:25   18:34   20:12   21:39   23:25   25:10 
      TSV Worpswede                           3:20    1:51    2:25    1:16    1:16    1:08    1:08    1:07    2:54    2:09    1:38    1:27    1:46    1:45 
                                             27:14   29:10   33:21   34:47   36:08   36:28                                                                 
                                              2:04    1:56    4:11    1:26    1:21    0:20                                                                 
    4 Eike BRUNS          H21L       36:40    4:05    5:45    7:59    9:20   10:32   11:36   12:54   14:06   17:10   20:25   22:10   23:41   24:50   26:36 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        4:05    1:40    2:14    1:21    1:12    1:04    1:18    1:12    3:04    3:15    1:45    1:31    1:09    1:46 
                                             28:44   30:13   33:28   34:57   36:18   36:40                                                                 
                                              2:08    1:29    3:15    1:29    1:21    0:22                                                                 
    5 Lennart WECKECK     H21L       37:18    3:43    5:24    7:56    9:44   11:01   12:07   14:47   15:59   18:49   21:26   23:10   24:38   25:38   27:16 
      SC Klecken                              3:43    1:41    2:32    1:48    1:17    1:06    2:40    1:12    2:50    2:37    1:44    1:28    1:00    1:38 
                                             29:12   30:35   34:08   35:29   36:38   37:18                                                                 
                                              1:56    1:23    3:33    1:21    1:09    0:40                                                                 
    6 Magnus STRUCKMANN   H21L       39:13    4:06    5:54    8:27    9:49   11:09   12:36   13:55   14:59   18:32   21:01   23:08   24:56   26:00   27:49 
      Braunschweiger MTV                      4:06    1:48    2:33    1:22    1:20    1:27    1:19    1:04    3:33    2:29    2:07    1:48    1:04    1:49 
                                             30:06   31:41   35:23   37:02   38:39   39:13                                                                 
                                              2:17    1:35    3:42    1:39    1:37    0:34                                                                 
    7 Sergei ROSKOP       H21L       41:06    4:48    7:41   10:05   11:47   13:13   14:20   15:41   16:47   20:19   24:23   25:58   27:58   29:19   30:58 
      Braunschweiger MTV                      4:48    2:53    2:24    1:42    1:26    1:07    1:21    1:06    3:32    4:04    1:35    2:00    1:21    1:39 
                                             32:53   34:09   37:42   39:14   40:44   41:06                                                                 
                                              1:55    1:16    3:33    1:32    1:30    0:22                                                                 
    8 Patrick DRESEL      H21L       44:06    4:51    6:50    9:32   11:19   12:44   13:58   15:53   17:18   20:37   23:01   28:17   29:57   31:02   32:50 
      SC Klecken                              4:51    1:59    2:42    1:47    1:25    1:14    1:55    1:25    3:19    2:24    5:16    1:40    1:05    1:48 
                                             34:56   37:00   40:48   42:23   43:42   44:06                                                                 
                                              2:06    2:04    3:48    1:35    1:19    0:24                                                                 
    9 Jan SCHLIEBENER     H21L       44:17    6:24    8:33   11:11   12:53   14:17   15:40   16:56   18:17   21:45   24:15   26:13   28:21   29:51   31:53 
      OLV Uslar                               6:24    2:09    2:38    1:42    1:24    1:23    1:16    1:21    3:28    2:30    1:58    2:08    1:30    2:02 
                                             34:21   36:16   40:15   42:09   43:50   44:17                                                                 
                                              2:28    1:55    3:59    1:54    1:41    0:27                                                                 
   10 Winfried SCHREIBER  H21L       47:01    4:26    7:41   10:14   13:26   15:01   16:14   17:58   19:19   23:46   26:03   31:15   32:54   33:59   35:45 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        4:26    3:15    2:33    3:12    1:35    1:13    1:44    1:21    4:27    2:17    5:12    1:39    1:05    1:46 
                                             37:47   39:54   43:40   45:10   46:38   47:01                                                                 
                                              2:02    2:07    3:46    1:30    1:28    0:23                                                                 
   11 Malte FINKENSTÄDT   H21L       47:25    6:13    8:18   11:12   12:53   14:39   16:19   18:00   19:20   23:18   26:26   28:50   30:57   32:13   34:26 
      OLV Uslar                               6:13    2:05    2:54    1:41    1:46    1:40    1:41    1:20    3:58    3:08    2:24    2:07    1:16    2:13 
                                             37:09   39:02   43:14   45:25   46:59   47:25                                                                 
                                              2:43    1:53    4:12    2:11    1:34    0:26                                                                 
   12 Florian Schulte     H21L       49:41    8:03   10:32   13:29   14:58   16:19   17:30   18:55   20:03   23:18   26:28   28:27   30:07   31:49   33:40 
      SC Melle 03                             8:03    2:29    2:57    1:29    1:21    1:11    1:25    1:08    3:15    3:10    1:59    1:40    1:42    1:51 
                                             36:00   41:51   45:52   47:40   49:13   49:41           12:29                                                 
                                              2:20    5:51    4:01    1:48    1:33    0:28             *42                                                 
   13 Hauke Scharfenberg  H21L       57:41    4:43    7:29   11:06   13:11   18:07   19:52   21:22   23:10   27:19   33:07   35:40   38:00   39:23   42:07 
      RCEH Celle                              4:43    2:46    3:37    2:05    4:56    1:45    1:30    1:48    4:09    5:48    2:33    2:20    1:23    2:44 
                                             45:57   48:01   53:06   55:25   57:11   57:41                                                                 
                                              3:50    2:04    5:05    2:19    1:46    0:30                                                                 
   14 Max METZGER         H21L       59:00    4:36   10:08   13:14   15:10   16:54   18:13   19:52   22:49   31:49   35:14   38:52   41:17   42:41   44:54 
      MTV Seesen                              4:36    5:32    3:06    1:56    1:44    1:19    1:39    2:57    9:00    3:25    3:38    2:25    1:24    2:13 
                                             47:30   49:22   53:59   56:30   58:04   59:00                                                                 
                                              2:36    1:52    4:37    2:31    1:34    0:56                                                                 
   15 Wilfred HOLLOWAY    H21L     1:08:07    9:36   12:15   16:29   19:06   21:35   23:47   26:03   28:11   33:21   37:34   40:27   44:56   46:59   49:45 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        9:36    2:39    4:14    2:37    2:29    2:12    2:16    2:08    5:10    4:13    2:53    4:29    2:03    2:46 
                                             52:49   55:07 1:02:22 1:05:09 1:06:59 1:08:07                                                                 
                                              3:04    2:18    7:15    2:47    1:50    1:08                                                                 



Bahn 2  (20)                            4.6 km  160 Hm   17 P                          
                                             1(32)   2(39)   3(41)   4(45)   5(47)   6(50)   7(51)   8(53)   9(55)  10(64)  11(59)  12(60)  13(63)  14(68) 
                                            15(67)  16(73)  17(74)       Z                                                                                 

    1 Birte FRIEDRICHS    D19L       41:43    3:12    5:46    7:29    9:30   10:24   11:49   14:04   15:40   18:02   20:48   22:51   25:24   27:47   30:11 
      MTV Seesen                              3:12    2:34    1:43    2:01    0:54    1:25    2:15    1:36    2:22    2:46    2:03    2:33    2:23    2:24 
                                             33:44   37:52   41:14   41:43                                                                                 
                                              3:33    4:08    3:22    0:29                                                                                 
    2 Felix DRESE         H20        44:39    3:46    6:34    8:03    9:54   10:47   12:06   14:28   15:57   17:46   20:18   22:19   24:25   27:11   29:55 
      OLV Uslar                               3:46    2:48    1:29    1:51    0:53    1:19    2:22    1:29    1:49    2:32    2:01    2:06    2:46    2:44 
                                             33:57   39:20   44:04   44:39                                                                                 
                                              4:02    5:23    4:44    0:35                                                                                 
    3 Fabian ULBRICH      H20        45:03    4:26    7:18    8:56   10:52   11:53   14:24   16:37   18:17   20:34   23:11   25:13   27:14   29:53   32:23 
      OLV Uslar                               4:26    2:52    1:38    1:56    1:01    2:31    2:13    1:40    2:17    2:37    2:02    2:01    2:39    2:30 
                                             35:39   39:45   44:32   45:03                                                                                 
                                              3:16    4:06    4:47    0:31                                                                                 
    4 Christoph Freudenfe H35        45:08    3:23    5:44    7:09   10:22   11:13   12:58   14:49   16:11   18:12   21:02   23:10   27:59   30:03   32:09 
      TSV Worpswede                           3:23    2:21    1:25    3:13    0:51    1:45    1:51    1:22    2:01    2:50    2:08    4:49    2:04    2:06 
                                             35:48   41:36   44:38   45:08                                                                                 
                                              3:39    5:48    3:02    0:30                                                                                 
    5 Max Sonneborn       H20        46:43    2:48    5:12    6:35    8:54    9:53   11:16   13:14   14:29   16:39   20:49   22:39   24:24   27:14   29:15 
      TSV Worpswede                           2:48    2:24    1:23    2:19    0:59    1:23    1:58    1:15    2:10    4:10    1:50    1:45    2:50    2:01 
                                             36:01   40:44   46:13   46:43                                                                                 
                                              6:46    4:43    5:29    0:30                                                                                 
    6 Jonas DRESEL        H20        47:23    3:16    6:24    8:00   10:54   11:59   13:20   15:18   16:46   18:50   22:03   26:50   28:43   31:03   34:06 
      SC Klecken                              3:16    3:08    1:36    2:54    1:05    1:21    1:58    1:28    2:04    3:13    4:47    1:53    2:20    3:03 
                                             37:51   43:15   46:52   47:23                                                                                 
                                              3:45    5:24    3:37    0:31                                                                                 
    7 Till Finkenstädt    H20        48:53    3:04    5:45    7:31   11:15   12:13   15:30   18:00   19:22   21:21   25:04   28:36   30:21   33:12   35:42 
      OLV Uslar                               3:04    2:41    1:46    3:44    0:58    3:17    2:30    1:22    1:59    3:43    3:32    1:45    2:51    2:30 
                                             39:32   44:30   48:29   48:53                                                                                 
                                              3:50    4:58    3:59    0:24                                                                                 
    8 Björn FRIELING      H35        49:20    3:04    5:30    6:49    9:35   10:32   13:37   15:27   16:50   20:07   23:03   31:00   32:52   35:00   37:02 
      RCEH Celle                              3:04    2:26    1:19    2:46    0:57    3:05    1:50    1:23    3:17    2:56    7:57    1:52    2:08    2:02 
                                             40:05   43:58   48:49   49:20                                                                                 
                                              3:03    3:53    4:51    0:31                                                                                 
    9 Thorsten WEIGERT    H35        49:38    2:57    6:50    8:00   12:09   12:54   14:57   17:02   18:24   20:39   24:14   27:14   29:02   31:20   33:48 
      Braunschweiger MTV                      2:57    3:53    1:10    4:09    0:45    2:03    2:05    1:22    2:15    3:35    3:00    1:48    2:18    2:28 
                                             36:57   44:20   49:06   49:38            9:34   10:59                                                         
                                              3:09    7:23    4:46    0:32             *43     *47                                                         
   10 Nina DÖLLGAST       D19L       50:37    4:20    7:14    9:03   11:14   12:17   14:57   17:08   18:57   21:04   24:10   26:34   28:42   31:46   34:32 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        4:20    2:54    1:49    2:11    1:03    2:40    2:11    1:49    2:07    3:06    2:24    2:08    3:04    2:46 
                                             38:20   43:22   49:58   50:37                                                                                 
                                              3:48    5:02    6:36    0:39                                                                                 
   11 Jonas Wöldecke      H18        54:26    3:58    6:46    8:33   11:32   12:48   14:40   17:23   19:54   22:18   26:45   29:30   32:00   34:33   37:16 
      SC Melle 03                             3:58    2:48    1:47    2:59    1:16    1:52    2:43    2:31    2:24    4:27    2:45    2:30    2:33    2:43 
                                             42:27   47:32   53:59   54:26                                                                                 
                                              5:11    5:05    6:27    0:27                                                                                 
   12 Jörg KLEINHOLZ-MEWE H35        57:19    3:34    6:06    7:41   10:24   11:24   17:29   20:25   21:47   25:41   30:20   32:28   40:02   42:07   44:08 
      TuS Bothfeld 04                         3:34    2:32    1:35    2:43    1:00    6:05    2:56    1:22    3:54    4:39    2:08    7:34    2:05    2:01 
                                             48:28   53:20   56:50   57:19                                                                                 
                                              4:20    4:52    3:30    0:29                                                                                 
   13 Jelena Topp         D19L       58:52    6:21    9:24   11:26   16:18   17:19   18:55   21:31   23:07   25:43   30:00   33:31   36:42   39:27   42:23 
      TSV Worpswede                           6:21    3:03    2:02    4:52    1:01    1:36    2:36    1:36    2:36    4:17    3:31    3:11    2:45    2:56 
                                             47:57   53:31   58:22   58:52            2:37                                                                 
                                              5:34    5:34    4:51    0:30             *33                                                                 
   14 Laura FINKENSTÄDT   D19L     1:10:20    6:07   10:39   13:15   16:17   17:53   21:40   25:21   27:42   31:41   36:26   39:31   43:12   46:48   50:26 
      OLV Uslar                               6:07    4:32    2:36    3:02    1:36    3:47    3:41    2:21    3:59    4:45    3:05    3:41    3:36    3:38 
                                             56:50 1:03:56 1:09:34 1:10:20                                                                                 
                                              6:24    7:06    5:38    0:46                                                                                 
   15 Paulo Urzua Torres  H35      1:17:31    7:53   11:20   13:10   16:39   17:46   19:24   22:21   24:31   36:10   42:00   44:29   46:50   49:50   52:45 
      TV Jahn Wolfsburg                       7:53    3:27    1:50    3:29    1:07    1:38    2:57    2:10   11:39    5:50    2:29    2:21    3:00    2:55 
                                           1:01:29 1:07:34 1:16:52 1:17:31                                                                                 
                                              8:44    6:05    9:18    0:39                                                                                 
   16 Ansgar ESZTERMANN-K H35      1:35:30    6:12   10:55   13:19   16:54   18:38   25:53   29:50   32:10   44:44   50:26 1:03:23 1:07:31 1:10:34 1:14:02 
      OLV Uslar                               6:12    4:43    2:24    3:35    1:44    7:15    3:57    2:20   12:34    5:42   12:57    4:08    3:03    3:28 
                                           1:21:53 1:29:03 1:34:47 1:35:30                                                                                 
                                              7:51    7:10    5:44    0:43                                                                                 

   AK Uta Hillebrand      D19L      Fehlst    5:29   10:30   12:47   28:03   30:21   33:01   44:54   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      TK Hannover                             5:29    5:01    2:17   15:16    2:18    2:40   11:53                                                         
                                             -----   -----   -----                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                           
      Marius WIENECKE     H20       Fehlst    6:11   11:36   13:34   18:37   19:49   21:12   23:31   25:01   26:49   30:07   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      OLV Uslar                               6:11    5:25    1:58    5:03    1:12    1:23    2:19    1:30    1:48    3:18                                 
                                             -----   -----   ----- 1:07:15                                                                                 
                                                                     37:08                                                                                 
      Florian BRÄUNIG     H18       Fehlst   -----   26:00   28:58   36:16   38:35   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      TC Hameln                                      26:00    2:58    7:18    2:19                                                                         
                                             -----   55:03 1:07:44 1:08:24           20:50                                                                 
                                                     16:28   12:41    0:40             *35                                                                 
   AK Oliver HILLEBRANDT  H35        52:48    5:10    8:16    9:55   13:34   14:35   16:10   18:36   20:03   23:13   27:02   30:19   32:55   36:00   38:43 
      OLV Uslar                               5:10    3:06    1:39    3:39    1:01    1:35    2:26    1:27    3:10    3:49    3:17    2:36    3:05    2:43 
                                             41:54   46:20   52:07   52:48                                                                                 
                                              3:11    4:26    5:47    0:41                                                                                 



Bahn 3  (25)                            4.1 km  145 Hm   15 P                          
                                             1(34)   2(38)   3(41)   4(40)   5(45)   6(46)   7(51)   8(53)   9(57)  10(64)  11(67)  12(68)  13(69)  14(76) 
                                            15(78)       Z                                                                                                 

    1 Matti BRUNS         H16        36:24    1:36    4:18    7:22    8:21    9:37   10:47   11:47   13:00   16:13   19:32   22:51   24:31   30:14   34:21 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        1:36    2:42    3:04    0:59    1:16    1:10    1:00    1:13    3:13    3:19    3:19    1:40    5:43    4:07 
                                             36:02   36:24                                                                                                 
                                              1:41    0:22                                                                                                 
    2 Ann-Charlotte Spang D18        37:27    1:48    5:50    9:28   10:32   12:34   13:47   14:52   16:55   20:12   22:50   26:54   28:44   30:19   34:40 
      TG Münden                               1:48    4:02    3:38    1:04    2:02    1:13    1:05    2:03    3:17    2:38    4:04    1:50    1:35    4:21 
                                             37:02   37:27                                                                                                 
                                              2:22    0:25                                                                                                 
    3 Jens STRUCKMANN     H45        38:39    2:05    7:50   11:32   12:37   14:48   16:07   17:27   19:02   21:52   24:18   28:06   29:54   31:55   35:53 
      Braunschweiger MTV                      2:05    5:45    3:42    1:05    2:11    1:19    1:20    1:35    2:50    2:26    3:48    1:48    2:01    3:58 
                                             38:11   38:39                                                                                                 
                                              2:18    0:28                                                                                                 
    4 André KWIATKOWSKI   H45        39:00    2:08    5:56    9:58   10:58   13:14   14:29   15:33   17:08   21:04   24:14   28:53   30:25   32:06   36:10 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        2:08    3:48    4:02    1:00    2:16    1:15    1:04    1:35    3:56    3:10    4:39    1:32    1:41    4:04 
                                             38:34   39:00           20:18                                                                                 
                                              2:24    0:26             *56                                                                                 
    5 Matthias Blaschke   H45        39:01    1:46    5:38    9:07   10:07   12:01   13:15   14:36   16:20   18:49   21:21   25:12   27:01   31:04   36:03 
      SC Volpriehausen                        1:46    3:52    3:29    1:00    1:54    1:14    1:21    1:44    2:29    2:32    3:51    1:49    4:03    4:59 
                                             38:37   39:01                                                                                                 
                                              2:34    0:24                                                                                                 
    6 Martin HENNSELER    H45        39:10    1:56    5:57    9:08   10:55   12:36   13:52   15:11   17:02   19:50   22:17   25:50   27:43   32:16   36:21 
      MTV Seesen                              1:56    4:01    3:11    1:47    1:41    1:16    1:19    1:51    2:48    2:27    3:33    1:53    4:33    4:05 
                                             38:46   39:10                                                                                                 
                                              2:25    0:24                                                                                                 
    7 Dirk Strauß         H45        41:02    2:21    5:57    9:58   10:58   12:43   13:56   15:28   16:55   19:27   22:26   26:54   29:12   32:53   37:18 
      SV Hildesi Diekholz                     2:21    3:36    4:01    1:00    1:45    1:13    1:32    1:27    2:32    2:59    4:28    2:18    3:41    4:25 
                                             40:26   41:02                                                                                                 
                                              3:08    0:36                                                                                                 
    8 Tom BUCHHOLZ        H16        41:41    2:17    7:08   10:19   11:22   13:24   14:51   15:55   17:43   21:53   25:00   28:28   30:12   31:46   39:15 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        2:17    4:51    3:11    1:03    2:02    1:27    1:04    1:48    4:10    3:07    3:28    1:44    1:34    7:29 
                                             41:19   41:41                                                                                                 
                                              2:04    0:22                                                                                                 
    9 Frank LEPPLA        H45        42:14    2:46    6:18    9:38   10:47   12:32   13:52   15:15   17:21   22:05   25:12   28:53   30:38   35:15   39:30 
      Braunschweiger MTV                      2:46    3:32    3:20    1:09    1:45    1:20    1:23    2:06    4:44    3:07    3:41    1:45    4:37    4:15 
                                             41:50   42:14                                                                                                 
                                              2:20    0:24                                                                                                 
   10 Pia BUCHHOLZ        D18        43:42    2:10    6:52   11:00   12:20   14:41   15:56   17:41   20:00   23:19   26:33   31:18   33:28   35:46   40:27 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        2:10    4:42    4:08    1:20    2:21    1:15    1:45    2:19    3:19    3:14    4:45    2:10    2:18    4:41 
                                             43:16   43:42                                                                                                 
                                              2:49    0:26                                                                                                 
   11 Aaron WANDELT       H16        44:42    2:01    5:52    9:42   10:57   13:26   14:55   16:50   21:52   25:23   28:08   32:12   34:41   36:56   41:54 
      MTV Seesen                              2:01    3:51    3:50    1:15    2:29    1:29    1:55    5:02    3:31    2:45    4:04    2:29    2:15    4:58 
                                             44:20   44:42                                                                                                 
                                              2:26    0:22                                                                                                 
   12 Gottfried LABUHN    H45        54:39    3:20    7:31   11:10   12:48   15:16   16:48   18:32   20:23   25:20   28:26   32:42   39:52   41:53   49:50 
      MTV Seesen                              3:20    4:11    3:39    1:38    2:28    1:32    1:44    1:51    4:57    3:06    4:16    7:10    2:01    7:57 
                                             54:08   54:39                                                                                                 
                                              4:18    0:31                                                                                                 
   13 Gunnar GROTE        H45        57:59    3:59    8:42   12:33   13:53   16:21   17:47   19:11   20:44   29:35   33:43   44:42   47:30   49:11   54:04 
      OLV Uslar                               3:59    4:43    3:51    1:20    2:28    1:26    1:24    1:33    8:51    4:08   10:59    2:48    1:41    4:53 
                                             57:06   57:59                                                                                                 
                                              3:02    0:53                                                                                                 
   14 Sandra Marcao Casti D35      1:00:23    2:25    7:15   11:45   13:32   17:53   19:47   21:26   23:26   29:58   35:27   43:01   46:11   50:50   55:53 
      SV Hildesi Diekholz                     2:25    4:50    4:30    1:47    4:21    1:54    1:39    2:00    6:32    5:29    7:34    3:10    4:39    5:03 
                                             59:40 1:00:23                                                                                                 
                                              3:47    0:43                                                                                                 
   15 Christoph Napp      H45      1:01:45    3:56   10:04   15:06   16:45   20:47   22:31   26:40   28:41   35:49   39:20   45:27   48:06   50:32   56:57 
      Braunschweiger MTV                      3:56    6:08    5:02    1:39    4:02    1:44    4:09    2:01    7:08    3:31    6:07    2:39    2:26    6:25 
                                           1:01:10 1:01:45                                                                                                 
                                              4:13    0:35                                                                                                 
   16 Sven BUCHHOLZ       H45      1:03:37    5:24   14:28   19:06   20:24   22:31   24:57   26:59   29:52   35:42   39:23   45:11   48:26   54:14   58:59 
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        5:24    9:04    4:38    1:18    2:07    2:26    2:02    2:53    5:50    3:41    5:48    3:15    5:48    4:45 
                                           1:03:09 1:03:37                                                                                                 
                                              4:10    0:28                                                                                                 
   17 René WANDELT        H45      1:06:24    3:17   11:34   16:35   18:16   21:12   22:45   24:40   26:33   35:53   40:02   45:19   48:16   52:04   57:56 
      MTV Seesen                              3:17    8:17    5:01    1:41    2:56    1:33    1:55    1:53    9:20    4:09    5:17    2:57    3:48    5:52 
                                           1:05:34 1:06:24                                                                                                 
                                              7:38    0:50                                                                                                 
   18 Sandra Wöhrer       D35      1:10:01    3:58   13:27   19:16   21:04   24:36   26:51   29:03   31:16   37:34   42:30   49:55   53:58   57:06 1:04:56 
      TV Jahn Wolfsburg                       3:58    9:29    5:49    1:48    3:32    2:15    2:12    2:13    6:18    4:56    7:25    4:03    3:08    7:50 
                                           1:09:00 1:10:01                                                                                                 
                                              4:04    1:01                                                                                                 
   19 Jordan Sophie MEISE D18      1:19:01    2:36   11:45   18:26   20:24   25:49   27:49   29:55   32:37   42:09   48:41   55:36 1:00:49 1:04:48 1:14:02 
      OLV Uslar                               2:36    9:09    6:41    1:58    5:25    2:00    2:06    2:42    9:32    6:32    6:55    5:13    3:59    9:14 
                                           1:18:08 1:19:01                                                                                                 
                                              4:06    0:53                                                                                                 
   20 Mareike Blohm       D18      1:21:11    2:56   12:38   17:21   19:06   24:51   30:44   32:38   35:57   52:27   58:33 1:04:15 1:06:30 1:12:02 1:17:35 
      TSV Worpswede                           2:56    9:42    4:43    1:45    5:45    5:53    1:54    3:19   16:30    6:06    5:42    2:15    5:32    5:33 
                                           1:20:43 1:21:11                                                                                                 
                                              3:08    0:28                                                                                                 
   21 Lennart Krätz       H16      1:37:13    3:56   12:00   19:38   21:18   26:05   35:41   39:09   41:56   46:06   55:51 1:04:02 1:09:48 1:21:30 1:31:47 
      TV Jahn Wolfsburg                       3:56    8:04    7:38    1:40    4:47    9:36    3:28    2:47    4:10    9:45    8:11    5:46   11:42   10:17 
                                           1:36:10 1:37:13                                                                                                 
                                              4:23    1:03                                                                                                 
   22 Claudia WEIGERT     D35      1:46:23    4:32    9:55   19:16   21:03   26:44   29:19   32:33   35:37   51:30   59:13 1:08:04 1:12:06 1:15:35 1:39:47 
      Braunschweiger MTV                      4:32    5:23    9:21    1:47    5:41    2:35    3:14    3:04   15:53    7:43    8:51    4:02    3:29   24:12 
                                           1:44:25 1:46:23                                                                                                 
                                              4:38    1:58                                                                                                 

      Sebastian HEIL      H16       Fehlst    2:23   10:54   15:26   16:40   22:03   27:06   29:01   31:05   37:33   43:19   49:14   51:39   -----   ----- 
      OLV Uslar                               2:23    8:31    4:32    1:14    5:23    5:03    1:55    2:04    6:28    5:46    5:55    2:25                 
                                             ----- 1:01:25                                                                                                 
                                                      9:46                                                                                                 
   AK Malin Wendelken     D18      1:27:14    4:09   19:25   25:15   27:33   31:28   36:46   38:39   42:02   58:31 1:04:35 1:10:18 1:12:31 1:17:49 1:23:37 
      TSV Worpswede                           4:09   15:16    5:50    2:18    3:55    5:18    1:53    3:23   16:29    6:04    5:43    2:13    5:18    5:48 
                                           1:26:46 1:27:14                                                                                                 
                                              3:09    0:28                                                                                                 
   AK Melanie SCHIPS      D35      1:13:16    5:04   13:28   19:29   21:20   28:29   30:29   32:21   34:46   40:54   45:28   53:58   57:20 1:00:05 1:08:04 
      OLV Uslar                               5:04    8:24    6:01    1:51    7:09    2:00    1:52    2:25    6:08    4:34    8:30    3:22    2:45    7:59 
                                           1:12:25 1:13:16                                                                                                 
                                              4:21    0:51                                                                                                 



Bahn 4  (22)                            3.2 km  115 Hm   12 P                          
                                             1(35)   2(39)   3(40)   4(44)   5(47)   6(49)   7(55)   8(58)   9(64)  10(67)  11(73)  12(74)       Z         

    1 Horst VON GAZA      H55        28:57    3:08    4:53    6:19    7:21    8:48   10:31   12:17   14:26   16:13   20:10   25:04   28:27   28:57         
      OLV Uslar                               3:08    1:45    1:26    1:02    1:27    1:43    1:46    2:09    1:47    3:57    4:54    3:23    0:30         
    2 Werner DRESE        H55        30:12    3:19    5:23    6:52    8:03    9:37   11:09   13:11   15:11   17:02   21:35   25:57   29:44   30:12         
      OLV Uslar                               3:19    2:04    1:29    1:11    1:34    1:32    2:02    2:00    1:51    4:33    4:22    3:47    0:28         
    3 Henning BRUNS       H55        33:12    3:41    5:40    7:08    8:25   10:06   13:54   16:02   18:10   20:23   25:19   29:18   32:38   33:12         
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        3:41    1:59    1:28    1:17    1:41    3:48    2:08    2:08    2:13    4:56    3:59    3:20    0:34         
    4 Evi DRESE           D45        33:14    3:44    6:03    7:47    9:18   10:56   12:52   14:49   16:52   19:22   24:22   29:01   32:45   33:14         
      OLV Uslar                               3:44    2:19    1:44    1:31    1:38    1:56    1:57    2:03    2:30    5:00    4:39    3:44    0:29         
    5 Anke VON GAZA       D45        33:55    3:40    5:45    7:17    8:44   10:26   13:27   15:45   17:45   20:00   24:51   29:23   33:21   33:55         
      OLV Uslar                               3:40    2:05    1:32    1:27    1:42    3:01    2:18    2:00    2:15    4:51    4:32    3:58    0:34         
    6 Sergej Sonnenberg   H55        36:23    4:41    6:48    8:12    9:22   11:02   13:01   15:32   20:40   22:45   27:13   32:31   35:53   36:23         
      Osnabrücker TB                          4:41    2:07    1:24    1:10    1:40    1:59    2:31    5:08    2:05    4:28    5:18    3:22    0:30         
    7 Erhard JÜBERMANN    H55        37:47    3:52    6:25    9:03   10:19   12:08   13:56   16:08   18:44   21:20   26:04   30:47   37:10   37:47         
      SC Klecken                              3:52    2:33    2:38    1:16    1:49    1:48    2:12    2:36    2:36    4:44    4:43    6:23    0:37         
    8 Andrea FINKENSTÄDT  D45        39:59    3:56    6:17    8:11    9:44   11:32   13:15   15:27   18:01   20:13   25:30   32:30   39:14   39:59         
      OLV Uslar                               3:56    2:21    1:54    1:33    1:48    1:43    2:12    2:34    2:12    5:17    7:00    6:44    0:45         
    9 Uli Bandt           H55        40:48    3:52    6:45    8:19    9:40   11:34   13:17   16:55   19:14   22:23   27:16   35:32   40:09   40:48         
      TSV Worpswede                           3:52    2:53    1:34    1:21    1:54    1:43    3:38    2:19    3:09    4:53    8:16    4:37    0:39         
   10 Uwe DRESEL          H55        43:23    6:44    9:05   11:04   12:21   14:13   17:33   20:40   23:35   25:55   31:20   37:41   42:36   43:23         
      SC Klecken                              6:44    2:21    1:59    1:17    1:52    3:20    3:07    2:55    2:20    5:25    6:21    4:55    0:47         
   11 Rochus Souan        H55        47:10    5:07    7:43    9:47   11:19   13:45   16:49   19:34   22:29   25:32   31:36   37:53   46:24   47:10         
      SV Hildesi Diekholz                     5:07    2:36    2:04    1:32    2:26    3:04    2:45    2:55    3:03    6:04    6:17    8:31    0:46         
   12 Silke Napp          D45        50:32    6:39    9:46   12:00   13:49   16:12   19:01   22:08   25:26   28:47   35:34   42:53   49:29   50:32         
      Braunschweiger MTV                      6:39    3:07    2:14    1:49    2:23    2:49    3:07    3:18    3:21    6:47    7:19    6:36    1:03         
   13 Anke Hornbruch      D45        51:22    5:23    8:57   14:19   15:54   17:53   19:47   22:54   26:05   29:07   38:18   44:40   50:36   51:22         
      Hannover 96                             5:23    3:34    5:22    1:35    1:59    1:54    3:07    3:11    3:02    9:11    6:22    5:56    0:46         
   14 Wolfgang Wöldecke   H55        56:21    5:48    9:43   13:01   15:02   17:54   20:49   25:14   29:18   32:17   41:30   49:10   55:30   56:21         
      SC Melle 03                             5:48    3:55    3:18    2:01    2:52    2:55    4:25    4:04    2:59    9:13    7:40    6:20    0:51         
   15 Tanja BUCHHOLZ      D45        59:57    5:57    9:12   11:59   13:53   19:40   22:25   26:23   33:46   37:03   43:31   53:09   59:12   59:57         
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        5:57    3:15    2:47    1:54    5:47    2:45    3:58    7:23    3:17    6:28    9:38    6:03    0:45         
   16 Michael SCHWIEN     H55      1:02:28    6:49    9:06   11:11   15:07   28:15   29:56   33:32   36:17   39:16   46:21   56:24 1:01:51 1:02:28         
      SC Klecken                              6:49    2:17    2:05    3:56   13:08    1:41    3:36    2:45    2:59    7:05   10:03    5:27    0:37         
   17 Ulrike KORFF        D45      1:04:59    7:59   12:00   13:56   15:46   20:38   23:13   25:36   37:41   41:07   47:52   56:24 1:04:23 1:04:59         
      SC Achmer                               7:59    4:01    1:56    1:50    4:52    2:35    2:23   12:05    3:26    6:45    8:32    7:59    0:36         
   18 Esther KNOBLAUCH    D45      1:05:10    7:46   11:55   14:36   16:49   19:48   23:46   27:23   31:47   36:07   44:00   56:51 1:04:14 1:05:10         
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        7:46    4:09    2:41    2:13    2:59    3:58    3:37    4:24    4:20    7:53   12:51    7:23    0:56         
   19 Irene BUCHBERGER    D45      1:07:43    8:48   12:03   14:14   16:25   20:44   23:30   29:42   36:09   40:03   48:29   57:44 1:07:05 1:07:43         
      MTV Seesen                              8:48    3:15    2:11    2:11    4:19    2:46    6:12    6:27    3:54    8:26    9:15    9:21    0:38         
   20 Gunter Mücke        H55      1:10:54    7:42   12:46   15:32   18:56   23:15   27:16   32:31   38:21   43:08   51:25 1:00:34 1:09:50 1:10:54         
      RSV Hannover                            7:42    5:04    2:46    3:24    4:19    4:01    5:15    5:50    4:47    8:17    9:09    9:16    1:04         
   21 Sonja BRÄUNIG       D45      1:13:41    6:09   11:37   13:59   28:05   30:22   33:50   37:08   46:17   49:32   56:00 1:05:15 1:12:58 1:13:41         
      TC Hameln                               6:09    5:28    2:22   14:06    2:17    3:28    3:18    9:09    3:15    6:28    9:15    7:43    0:43         
   22 Sylke HÖFNER        D45      1:23:47    6:55   11:12   14:03   16:46   20:23   23:37   28:01   33:03   42:21   51:45 1:06:04 1:22:37 1:23:47         
      OLV Uslar                               6:55    4:17    2:51    2:43    3:37    3:14    4:24    5:02    9:18    9:24   14:19   16:33    1:10         



Bahn 5  (21)                            2.9 km  115 Hm   12 P                          
                                             1(33)   2(36)   3(32)   4(41)   5(44)   6(47)   7(49)   8(53)   9(55)  10(73)  11(72)  12(74)       Z         

    1 Jussi BRUNS         H14        24:46    1:38    3:08    4:37    8:25    9:26   11:04   12:31   14:22   16:42   20:32   22:11   24:16   24:46         
      MTK Bad Harzburg                        1:38    1:30    1:29    3:48    1:01    1:38    1:27    1:51    2:20    3:50    1:39    2:05    0:30         
    2 Theo HENNSELER      H14        27:49    1:49    3:23    4:27    8:47   10:01   11:35   13:06   15:07   18:33   22:13   24:03   27:17   27:49         
      MTV Seesen                              1:49    1:34    1:04    4:20    1:14    1:34    1:31    2:01    3:26    3:40    1:50    3:14    0:32         
    3 Reinhard In der Str H65        33:03    1:54    3:58    5:37   10:43   12:03   14:12   16:12   18:53   22:13   26:36   29:28   32:21   33:03         
      Osnabrücker TB                          1:54    2:04    1:39    5:06    1:20    2:09    2:00    2:41    3:20    4:23    2:52    2:53    0:42         
    4 Marcel Trzewik      H21K       34:33    2:52    5:23    7:32   12:10   14:00   17:04   18:29   20:53   24:19   29:38   31:54   34:06   34:33         
      SV Hildesi Diekholz                     2:52    2:31    2:09    4:38    1:50    3:04    1:25    2:24    3:26    5:19    2:16    2:12    0:27         
    5 Lukas Teller        H21K       35:44    2:01    3:50    7:01   12:46   14:10   16:22   18:40   21:09   24:18   30:09   32:53   35:08   35:44         
      TSV Worpswede                           2:01    1:49    3:11    5:45    1:24    2:12    2:18    2:29    3:09    5:51    2:44    2:15    0:36         
    6 Julius WANDELT      H14        35:51    2:02    4:12    5:56   10:48   12:07   14:10   15:52   18:17   20:56   26:59   32:29   35:13   35:51         
      MTV Seesen                              2:02    2:10    1:44    4:52    1:19    2:03    1:42    2:25    2:39    6:03    5:30    2:44    0:38         
    7 Jakob BACHMANN      H14        41:27    7:52    9:29   11:16   15:00   16:21   18:19   20:14   22:26   25:43   33:49   38:12   40:49   41:27         
      OLV Uslar                               7:52    1:37    1:47    3:44    1:21    1:58    1:55    2:12    3:17    8:06    4:23    2:37    0:38         
    8 Barbara DRESEL      D55        41:37    2:49    5:49    8:02   14:03   15:47   19:05   21:33   24:37   28:49   34:16   37:08   40:47   41:37         
      SC Klecken                              2:49    3:00    2:13    6:01    1:44    3:18    2:28    3:04    4:12    5:27    2:52    3:39    0:50         
    9 Ulrike FRIEDRICHS   D55        41:47    2:37    4:55    7:21   13:54   15:28   17:45   19:54   22:45   26:16   32:17   35:57   40:58   41:47         
      MTV Seesen                              2:37    2:18    2:26    6:33    1:34    2:17    2:09    2:51    3:31    6:01    3:40    5:01    0:49         
   10 Karlheinz Niescken  H65        42:37    9:44   11:37   14:06   19:34   20:53   22:40   24:35   26:47   29:53   35:53   38:54   41:55   42:37         
      SSV Langenhagen                         9:44    1:53    2:29    5:28    1:19    1:47    1:55    2:12    3:06    6:00    3:01    3:01    0:42         
   11 Detlev FRIEDRICHS   H65        43:04    3:07    6:31    8:22   13:53   15:44   18:04   20:22   22:55   27:01   32:21   37:33   42:13   43:04         
      MTV Seesen                              3:07    3:24    1:51    5:31    1:51    2:20    2:18    2:33    4:06    5:20    5:12    4:40    0:51         
   12 Gerhard Niederland  H65        48:40    1:51    6:01   10:16   16:35   18:13   20:16   30:28   32:51   36:07   42:22   44:51   47:54   48:40         
      TSV Schloß Rickling                     1:51    4:10    4:15    6:19    1:38    2:03   10:12    2:23    3:16    6:15    2:29    3:03    0:46         
   13 Wolf Fehlig         H65        49:22    9:05   12:41   14:33   20:28   22:06   24:21   26:54   30:13   33:27   38:47   43:30   48:36   49:22         
      MTV Gittelde                            9:05    3:36    1:52    5:55    1:38    2:15    2:33    3:19    3:14    5:20    4:43    5:06    0:46         
   14 Lion Bernsdorf      H14        49:25    4:45    8:41   11:58   18:26   20:12   22:16   24:35   31:35   36:43   42:35   45:33   48:53   49:25         
      MTV Seesen                              4:45    3:56    3:17    6:28    1:46    2:04    2:19    7:00    5:08    5:52    2:58    3:20    0:32         
   15 Veronika Bode       D55        49:34    3:25    6:45   10:08   17:17   19:24   22:28   26:05   29:35   33:25   41:12   44:14   48:24   49:34         
      SC Melle 03                             3:25    3:20    3:23    7:09    2:07    3:04    3:37    3:30    3:50    7:47    3:02    4:10    1:10         
   16 Marco Baldan        H21K       50:53    3:23    6:00    8:03   13:32   19:08   21:38   23:51   27:23   31:30   37:16   46:56   50:16   50:53         
      Hochschule Hannover                     3:23    2:37    2:03    5:29    5:36    2:30    2:13    3:32    4:07    5:46    9:40    3:20    0:37         
   17 Jonas BRÄUNIG       H21K       53:26    5:00    8:38   10:59   18:29   20:34   24:23   27:04   30:15   34:25   40:09   48:16   52:47   53:26         
      TC Hameln                               5:00    3:38    2:21    7:30    2:05    3:49    2:41    3:11    4:10    5:44    8:07    4:31    0:39         
   18 Theresia Schulte    D55        58:17    5:16    8:19   11:47   18:21   20:26   23:08   26:41   30:52   39:06   47:37   53:36   57:23   58:17         
      SC Melle 03                             5:16    3:03    3:28    6:34    2:05    2:42    3:33    4:11    8:14    8:31    5:59    3:47    0:54         
   19 Hannes Jendraszek   H21K     1:13:05    3:08    9:30   23:56   29:40   31:10   37:51   40:42   42:51   45:37   50:38 1:00:52 1:12:37 1:13:05         
      ohne Verein 3                           3:08    6:22   14:26    5:44    1:30    6:41    2:51    2:09    2:46    5:01   10:14   11:45    0:28         
   20 Frank FINKENSTÄDT   H65      1:27:01    4:24    8:20   19:00   33:21   36:43   41:03   45:46   51:32   59:06 1:09:53 1:19:10 1:25:26 1:27:01         
      OLV Uslar                               4:24    3:56   10:40   14:21    3:22    4:20    4:43    5:46    7:34   10:47    9:17    6:16    1:35         

      Ulrike Wöldecke     D55       Fehlst    3:08    6:05    8:48   16:49   18:32   21:47   24:32   -----   36:02   43:43   51:11   56:26   57:14         
      SC Melle 03                             3:08    2:57    2:43    8:01    1:43    3:15    2:45           11:30    7:41    7:28    5:15    0:48         



Bahn 6  (8)                             2.6 km  95 Hm   11 P                           
                                             1(32)   2(38)   3(39)   4(44)   5(43)   6(45)   7(49)   8(50)   9(55)  10(73)  11(74)       Z                 

    1 Anna Marcao Castilh D14        33:37    4:52    6:47    9:25   13:30   14:39   15:52   18:07   19:38   21:56   27:00   32:54   33:37                 
      SV Hildesi Diekholz                     4:52    1:55    2:38    4:05    1:09    1:13    2:15    1:31    2:18    5:04    5:54    0:43                 
    2 Lilly HINTZ         D14        34:41    6:23    8:54   12:06   15:55   17:04   17:45   19:57   21:03   23:14   28:28   34:06   34:41                 
      MTV Seesen                              6:23    2:31    3:12    3:49    1:09    0:41    2:12    1:06    2:11    5:14    5:38    0:35                 
    3 Carolin BERNSDORF   D14        39:37    9:55   12:49   15:31   19:32   20:41   21:54   24:09   25:40   27:58   33:03   38:55   39:37                 
      MTV Seesen                              9:55    2:54    2:42    4:01    1:09    1:13    2:15    1:31    2:18    5:05    5:52    0:42                 
    4 Julia Stell         D14        52:42   15:56   18:50   22:32   26:43   34:18   35:46   38:10   39:13   41:23   46:57   52:09   52:42                 
      TG Münden                              15:56    2:54    3:42    4:11    7:35    1:28    2:24    1:03    2:10    5:34    5:12    0:33                 
    5 Vanessa DEUTSCH     D19K     1:04:14    8:23   12:00   15:57   24:51   27:35   33:02   36:53   43:24   46:51   53:53 1:03:27 1:04:14                 
      OLV Uslar                               8:23    3:37    3:57    8:54    2:44    5:27    3:51    6:31    3:27    7:02    9:34    0:47                 
    6 Johanna DRESE       D19K     1:27:41   11:32   14:42   18:49   53:21   55:23   57:56 1:06:27 1:08:43 1:11:39 1:18:09 1:26:55 1:27:41                 
      OLV Uslar                              11:32    3:10    4:07   34:32    2:02    2:33    8:31    2:16    2:56    6:30    8:46    0:46                 
    7 Gudrun In der Strot D65      1:28:57   11:35   15:15   20:35   35:20   42:19   46:11   52:30   54:45 1:03:08 1:11:48 1:27:57 1:28:57                 
      Osnabrücker TB                         11:35    3:40    5:20   14:45    6:59    3:52    6:19    2:15    8:23    8:40   16:09    1:00                 

   AK Eberhard HÖFER      H75      1:05:02    7:02   11:05   16:09   23:16   25:30   27:46   32:59   34:57   45:03   53:25 1:03:59 1:05:02                 
      ASG Teutoburger Wal                     7:02    4:03    5:04    7:07    2:14    2:16    5:13    1:58   10:06    8:22   10:34    1:03                 



Bahn 7  (6)                             2.1 km  70 Hm   10 P                           
                                             1(31)   2(36)   3(40)   4(42)   5(47)   6(55)   7(65)   8(66)   9(70)  10(71)       Z                         

    1 Maren Strauß        D12        25:45    2:21    2:59    6:28    7:19    9:15   13:05   17:20   21:13   24:31   25:19   25:45                         
      SV Hildesi Diekholz                     2:21    0:38    3:29    0:51    1:56    3:50    4:15    3:53    3:18    0:48    0:26                         
    2 Marco Urzua Wöhrer  H12        26:04    3:01    5:59    8:28    9:49   11:18   14:17   18:31   22:02   24:47   25:41   26:04                         
      TV Jahn Wolfsburg                       3:01    2:58    2:29    1:21    1:29    2:59    4:14    3:31    2:45    0:54    0:23                         
    3 Anna WEIGERT        D12        27:46    4:23    5:14    8:17    9:29   11:32   15:23   20:25   23:32   26:16   27:20   27:46                         
      Braunschweiger MTV                      4:23    0:51    3:03    1:12    2:03    3:51    5:02    3:07    2:44    1:04    0:26                         
    4 Björn BÜRGEL        H12        29:21    6:08    9:11   11:54   12:50   14:35   17:39   21:33   25:08   28:09   28:54   29:21                         
      TC Hameln                               6:08    3:03    2:43    0:56    1:45    3:04    3:54    3:35    3:01    0:45    0:27                         
    5 Luis MEYER-BERTRAM  H12        32:19    9:06   12:09   14:53   15:53   17:36   20:38   24:30   28:06   31:07   31:56   32:19                         
      OLV Uslar                               9:06    3:03    2:44    1:00    1:43    3:02    3:52    3:36    3:01    0:49    0:23                         
    6 Nina BRÄUNIG        D12        58:42    4:38    8:54   13:10   14:37   18:02   24:17   40:56   52:33   56:15   58:04   58:42                         
      TC Hameln                               4:38    4:16    4:16    1:27    3:25    6:15   16:39   11:37    3:42    1:49    0:38                         



Bahn 8  (8)                             2.1 km  75 Hm   8 P                            
                                             1(31)   2(42)   3(48)   4(56)   5(65)   6(66)   7(70)   8(71)       Z                                         

    1 Jule WEIGERT        DH10       26:05    2:46    5:18    8:49   12:58   17:29   21:27   24:46   25:41   26:05                                         
      Braunschweiger MTV                      2:46    2:32    3:31    4:09    4:31    3:58    3:19    0:55    0:24                                         
    2 Finn SCHIPS         DH10b      31:04    3:34    7:27   10:58   14:56   20:11   24:54   29:30   30:38   31:04                                         
      OLV Uslar                               3:34    3:53    3:31    3:58    5:15    4:43    4:36    1:08    0:26                                         
    3 Erik Urzua Wöhrer   DH10       32:05    6:45   10:05   14:52   18:56   23:13   27:20   30:44   31:37   32:05                                         
      TV Jahn Wolfsburg                       6:45    3:20    4:47    4:04    4:17    4:07    3:24    0:53    0:28                                         
    4 Miguel Castilho Mar DH10b      42:25    3:58    8:06   12:38   19:57   27:10   33:32   40:23   41:52   42:25                                         
      SV Hildesi Diekholz                     3:58    4:08    4:32    7:19    7:13    6:22    6:51    1:29    0:33                                         
    5 Oskar Maus          DH10b      44:01    3:09    6:51   11:39   18:53   26:22   33:16   41:37   43:24   44:01                                         
      ohne Verein 1                           3:09    3:42    4:48    7:14    7:29    6:54    8:21    1:47    0:37                                         
    6 Tom und Nick Sukale DH10b      51:24    4:41   10:35   20:37   28:05   35:30   40:57   47:32   49:30   51:24                                         
      ohne Verein 2                           4:41    5:54   10:02    7:28    7:25    5:27    6:35    1:58    1:54                                         
    7 Anton Maus          DH10     1:11:36    8:18   13:04   17:07   21:20   30:58   36:51 1:09:32 1:11:03 1:11:36                                         
      ohne Verein 1                           8:18    4:46    4:03    4:13    9:38    5:53   32:41    1:31    0:33                                         

   AK Robin VON GAZA      DH10     2:16:42    2:19   28:52   51:51 1:10:52 1:28:21 2:11:45 2:14:43 2:16:10 2:16:42         2:06:00                         
      OLV Uslar                               2:19   26:33   22:59   19:01   17:29   43:24    2:58    1:27    0:32             *70                         



Bahn offen mittel  (2)                  2.0 km  80 Hm   9 P                            
                                             1(36)   2(40)   3(42)   4(43)   5(48)   6(65)   7(66)   8(72)   9(74)       Z                                 

    1 Christoph Bolz      OffenM     38:36    4:31    9:10   11:24   13:29   15:23   22:45   26:37   32:16   37:12   38:36                                 
      MTV Seesen                              4:31    4:39    2:14    2:05    1:54    7:22    3:52    5:39    4:56    1:24                                 
    2 Kerstin Mansfeld    OffenM   1:04:13   13:25   21:22   22:39   25:04   29:32   45:52   48:59   58:21 1:03:20 1:04:13                                 
      LG Bremen Nord                         13:25    7:57    1:17    2:25    4:28   16:20    3:07    9:22    4:59    0:53