Ergebnis

Text
Niedersächsische Meisterschaften im Mittel-OL Sa 09.09.2017 15:35
Ergebnis erzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008
   Pl Name                       Verein                           Zeit 



D 19 Lang  (5)            4.6 km  160 Hm   17 P   

    1 Birte FRIEDRICHS           MTV Seesen                      41:43 
    2 Nina DÖLLGAST              MTK Bad Harzburg                50:37 
    3 Jelena Topp                TSV Worpswede                   58:52 
    4 Laura FINKENSTÄDT          OLV Uslar                     1:10:20 

   AK Uta Hillebrand             TK Hannover                    Fehlst 



H 21 Lang  (16)           5.1 km  160 Hm   19 P   

    1 Andrej SONNENBERG          Osnabrücker TB                  31:56 
    2 Ole HENNSELER              MTV Seesen                      32:18 
    3 Jan Felix Topp             TSV Worpswede                   36:28 
    4 Eike BRUNS                 MTK Bad Harzburg                36:40 
    5 Lennart WECKECK            SC Klecken                      37:18 
    6 Magnus STRUCKMANN          Braunschweiger MTV              39:13 
    7 Sergei ROSKOP              Braunschweiger MTV              41:06 
    8 Patrick DRESEL             SC Klecken                      44:06 
    9 Jan SCHLIEBENER            OLV Uslar                       44:17 
   10 Winfried SCHREIBER         MTK Bad Harzburg                47:01 
   11 Malte FINKENSTÄDT          OLV Uslar                       47:25 
   12 Florian Schulte            SC Melle 03                     49:41 
   13 Hauke Scharfenberg         RCEH Celle                      57:41 
   14 Max METZGER                MTV Seesen                      59:00 
   15 Wilfred HOLLOWAY           MTK Bad Harzburg              1:08:07 

      Michael FINKENSTÄDT        OLV Uslar                       N Ang 



DH 10  (4)                2.1 km  75 Hm   8 P     

    1 Jule WEIGERT               Braunschweiger MTV              26:05 
    2 Erik Urzua Wöhrer          TV Jahn Wolfsburg               32:05 
    3 Anton Maus                 ohne Verein 1                 1:11:36 

   AK Robin VON GAZA             OLV Uslar                     2:16:42 



DH 10 begleitet  (4)      2.1 km  75 Hm   8 P     

    1 Finn SCHIPS                OLV Uslar                       31:04 
    2 Miguel Castilho Marcao     SV Hildesi Diekholzen           42:25 
    3 Oskar Maus                 ohne Verein 1                   44:01 
    4 Tom und Nick Sukale        ohne Verein 2                   51:24 



D -12  (3)                2.1 km  70 Hm   10 P    

    1 Maren Strauß               SV Hildesi Diekholzen           25:45 
    2 Anna WEIGERT               Braunschweiger MTV              27:46 
    3 Nina BRÄUNIG               TC Hameln                       58:42 



H -12  (3)                2.1 km  70 Hm   10 P    

    1 Marco Urzua Wöhrer         TV Jahn Wolfsburg               26:04 
    2 Björn BÜRGEL               TC Hameln                       29:21 
    3 Luis MEYER-BERTRAM         OLV Uslar                       32:19 



D -14  (4)                2.6 km  95 Hm   11 P    

    1 Anna Marcao Castilho       SV Hildesi Diekholzen           33:37 
    2 Lilly HINTZ                MTV Seesen                      34:41 
    3 Carolin BERNSDORF          MTV Seesen                      39:37 
    4 Julia Stell                TG Münden                       52:42 



H -14  (7)                2.9 km  115 Hm   12 P   

    1 Jussi BRUNS                MTK Bad Harzburg                24:46 
    2 Theo HENNSELER             MTV Seesen                      27:49 
    3 Julius WANDELT             MTV Seesen                      35:51 
    4 Jakob BACHMANN             OLV Uslar                       41:27 
    5 Lion Bernsdorf             MTV Seesen                      49:25 

      Jannis Gerling             TG Münden                       N Ang 
      Bennet GROTE               OLV Uslar                       N Ang 



H -16  (5)                4.1 km  145 Hm   15 P   

    1 Matti BRUNS                MTK Bad Harzburg                36:24 
    2 Tom BUCHHOLZ               MTK Bad Harzburg                41:41 
    3 Aaron WANDELT              MTV Seesen                      44:42 
    4 Lennart Krätz              TV Jahn Wolfsburg             1:37:13 

      Sebastian HEIL             OLV Uslar                      Fehlst 



D -18  (6)                4.1 km  145 Hm   15 P   

    1 Ann-Charlotte Spangenber   TG Münden                       37:27 
    2 Pia BUCHHOLZ               MTK Bad Harzburg                43:42 
    3 Jordan Sophie MEISEL       OLV Uslar                     1:19:01 
    4 Mareike Blohm              TSV Worpswede                 1:21:11 

      Lina BUCHBERGER            MTV Seesen                      N Ang 
   AK Malin Wendelken            TSV Worpswede                 1:27:14 



H -18  (3)                4.6 km  160 Hm   17 P   

    1 Jonas Wöldecke             SC Melle 03                     54:26 

      Florian BRÄUNIG            TC Hameln                      Fehlst 
      Timo Kreyer                SC Klecken                      N Ang 



D 19 Kurz  (2)            2.6 km  95 Hm   11 P    

    1 Vanessa DEUTSCH            OLV Uslar                     1:04:14 
    2 Johanna DRESE              OLV Uslar                     1:27:41 



H -20  (6)                4.6 km  160 Hm   17 P   

    1 Felix DRESE                OLV Uslar                       44:39 
    2 Fabian ULBRICH             OLV Uslar                       45:03 
    3 Max Sonneborn              TSV Worpswede                   46:43 
    4 Jonas DRESEL               SC Klecken                      47:23 
    5 Till Finkenstädt           OLV Uslar                       48:53 

      Marius WIENECKE            OLV Uslar                      Fehlst 



H 21 Kurz  (6)            2.9 km  115 Hm   12 P   

    1 Marcel Trzewik             SV Hildesi Diekholzen           34:33 
    2 Lukas Teller               TSV Worpswede                   35:44 
    3 Marco Baldan               Hochschule Hannover             50:53 
    4 Jonas BRÄUNIG              TC Hameln                       53:26 
    5 Hannes Jendraszek          ohne Verein 3                 1:13:05 

      Markus Yang                TK Hannover                     N Ang 



D 35-  (4)                4.1 km  145 Hm   15 P   

    1 Sandra Marcao Castilho     SV Hildesi Diekholzen         1:00:23 
    2 Sandra Wöhrer              TV Jahn Wolfsburg             1:10:01 
    3 Claudia WEIGERT            Braunschweiger MTV            1:46:23 

   AK Melanie SCHIPS             OLV Uslar                     1:13:16 



H 35-  (7)                4.6 km  160 Hm   17 P   

    1 Christoph Freudenfeld      TSV Worpswede                   45:08 
    2 Björn FRIELING             RCEH Celle                      49:20 
    3 Thorsten WEIGERT           Braunschweiger MTV              49:38 
    4 Jörg KLEINHOLZ-MEWES       TuS Bothfeld 04                 57:19 
    5 Paulo Urzua Torres         TV Jahn Wolfsburg             1:17:31 
    6 Ansgar ESZTERMANN-KIRCHNER OLV Uslar                     1:35:30 

   AK Oliver HILLEBRANDT         OLV Uslar                       52:48 



D 45-  (12)               3.2 km  115 Hm   12 P   

    1 Evi DRESE                  OLV Uslar                       33:14 
    2 Anke VON GAZA              OLV Uslar                       33:55 
    3 Andrea FINKENSTÄDT         OLV Uslar                       39:59 
    4 Silke Napp                 Braunschweiger MTV              50:32 
    5 Anke Hornbruch             Hannover 96                     51:22 
    6 Tanja BUCHHOLZ             MTK Bad Harzburg                59:57 
    7 Ulrike KORFF               SC Achmer                     1:04:59 
    8 Esther KNOBLAUCH           MTK Bad Harzburg              1:05:10 
    9 Irene BUCHBERGER           MTV Seesen                    1:07:43 
   10 Sonja BRÄUNIG              TC Hameln                     1:13:41 
   11 Sylke HÖFNER               OLV Uslar                     1:23:47 

   AK Gesine Lehmann             TK Hannover                     N Ang 



H 45-  (11)               4.1 km  145 Hm   15 P   

    1 Jens STRUCKMANN            Braunschweiger MTV              38:39 
    2 André KWIATKOWSKI          MTK Bad Harzburg                39:00 
    3 Matthias Blaschke          SC Volpriehausen                39:01 
    4 Martin HENNSELER           MTV Seesen                      39:10 
    5 Dirk Strauß                SV Hildesi Diekholzen           41:02 
    6 Frank LEPPLA               Braunschweiger MTV              42:14 
    7 Gottfried LABUHN           MTV Seesen                      54:39 
    8 Gunnar GROTE               OLV Uslar                       57:59 
    9 Christoph Napp             Braunschweiger MTV            1:01:45 
   10 Sven BUCHHOLZ              MTK Bad Harzburg              1:03:37 
   11 René WANDELT               MTV Seesen                    1:06:24 



D 55-  (6)                2.9 km  115 Hm   12 P   

    1 Barbara DRESEL             SC Klecken                      41:37 
    2 Ulrike FRIEDRICHS          MTV Seesen                      41:47 
    3 Veronika Bode              SC Melle 03                     49:34 
    4 Theresia Schulte           SC Melle 03                     58:17 

      Ulrike Wöldecke            SC Melle 03                    Fehlst 
      Antje Sobczak              SV Hildesi Diekholzen           N Ang 



H 55-  (13)               3.2 km  115 Hm   12 P   

    1 Horst VON GAZA             OLV Uslar                       28:57 
    2 Werner DRESE               OLV Uslar                       30:12 
    3 Henning BRUNS              MTK Bad Harzburg                33:12 
    4 Sergej Sonnenberg          Osnabrücker TB                  36:23 
    5 Erhard JÜBERMANN           SC Klecken                      37:47 
    6 Uli Bandt                  TSV Worpswede                   40:48 
    7 Uwe DRESEL                 SC Klecken                      43:23 
    8 Rochus Souan               SV Hildesi Diekholzen           47:10 
    9 Wolfgang Wöldecke          SC Melle 03                     56:21 
   10 Michael SCHWIEN            SC Klecken                    1:02:28 
   11 Gunter Mücke               RSV Hannover                  1:10:54 

      Udo Sobczak                SV Hildesi Diekholzen           N Ang 
   AK Andreas Beetz              TK Hannover                     N Ang 



D 65-  (1)                2.6 km  95 Hm   11 P    

    1 Gudrun In der Stroth       Osnabrücker TB                1:28:57 



H 65-  (6)                2.9 km  115 Hm   12 P   

    1 Reinhard In der Stroth     Osnabrücker TB                  33:03 
    2 Karlheinz Niescken         SSV Langenhagen                 42:37 
    3 Detlev FRIEDRICHS          MTV Seesen                      43:04 
    4 Gerhard Niederland         TSV Schloß Ricklingen           48:40 
    5 Wolf Fehlig                MTV Gittelde                    49:22 
    6 Frank FINKENSTÄDT          OLV Uslar                     1:27:01 



H 75-  (1)                2.6 km  95 Hm   11 P    

   AK Eberhard HÖFER             ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:05:02 



Offen Mittel  (2)         2.0 km  80 Hm   9 P     

    1 Christoph Bolz             MTV Seesen                      38:36 
    2 Kerstin Mansfeld           LG Bremen Nord                1:04:13